2020 – 3rd Fjord-Bergen – Demographics

CountryOpen Colour – (PID-C)Open Monochrome – (PID-M)Travel – (PRD)Nature – (ND)Total
 EntrantsEntriesAccEntrantsEntriesAccEntrantsEntriesAccEntrantsEntriesAccEntrantsEntriesAcc
Argentina1401411421401163
Australia416341634161416446411
Austria1421421401411165
Bahrain14314414300011210
Belgium1411401401401161
Bulgaria1401401411401161
Canada312231203125312434811
China936129361383096243912637
Cyprus14414114414211611
Czech Republic3113312231212813437
Denmark15601714562112488114471520853
Dominican Republic1411401401401161
England1248141144101040161040171217257
Finland166371456613498145591622330
France2821421422812247
Germany145511135212135216145681421547
Hong Kong72867281162466248710431
Hungary1401400001401120
India3126312231213121034819
Indonesia28528528228323215
Ireland31233123312328234411
Isle of Man1421401411431166
Israel1421421410001125
Italy416341643123312245612
Korea (South)1411411401401162
Luxembourg1401401401401160
Netherlands1421431401431168
Norway642546065256595320345542114865924212
Qatar1401411411401162
Saudi Arabia2822822802822326
Scotland1441401421411167
Serbia2812802832802324
Singapore1411401401421163
Slovenia1411401411401162
Spain142142000000184
Sweden7282624362457285810415
Switzerland1401401411401161
Taiwan1411411421411165
United States520752054166416357221
Wales140141000000181
Total1987871931927641821696621591686661502002879684